St. Pauls Elementary Honor Roll for 2nd nine weeks


St. Pauls Elementary School announces its Honor Roll students for the second nine-weeks grading period.

THIRD GRADE

Teacher: J. Dean

Gabriela Ardeano, Blake Beasly, Fernando Trejo, Kathy Alegia, Lavaughn Blanks, Devon Prevatt, Elijah McNair, Samatha McNeill, Nicholas Walters, Jeremy Locklear, Libni Lucas, Daniel Mariano.

Teacher: E Karas

Ruby Reyes, Jonathan Bravo, Dameriah Lima, Marlie Munn, Angel Perez, Christopher Ross.

Teacher: B. Norton

Kaylee Locklear, Merary Luvaino, Nathan Norton, LeKoda Oxendine, Jasmine Perez, Henry Altman, Bryan Berduo, Alyvia Brooks, Christian Ixtepan, Christian Perez, Catherine Seago, Dylan Ward.

Teacher: S. Dowless

Carlos Lopez, Katelynn Carney, Liliana Espinoza, Dayami Miramontes, Yarenizx Ocampos, Calvin White, Haleigh Yambo.

Teacher: M. Vega

Jeraldeli Mendoza Olan.

Teacher: T. Brixton

Miley Hyatt, Susan olguin, Janavia Adams, Alison Barahoria, Dominik Forbes, Vanina Pavon Mercado, Brandy Fernandez Martinez, Jesus Martinez Martinez.

Teacher: J. Tucker

Phineas Freeman, Will Hernandez.

FOURTH GRADE

Teacher: A. Davis

Katie Joaquin, Tyler Lavoie, Kimberly Ordonez, Emma Reinoehl, Angel Resendiz, Eladio Santos.

Teacher: C. Peterson

Silvia Cruz, Belen Para Diaz, Brian Jimenez Gonzalez, Hannah Hart.

Teacher: K McIntosh

Ashley Lopez Ponce, Ally Mendez, Estefanie Olan, Emily Flores Cortez, Malik Burnette, Bryleigh Carroll, Paige Cummings, Ester Flores Segura, Alijah Love, Yoshua McBryde, Jonathan Mina Martinez.

Teacher: K. Kinlaw

Hannah Inman, Parker Baker, Rachel Brown, Angel Clark, Memphis Hightower, Jayden Torre, Ethan Inman, Rachel Locklear, Britney Marin, Jakhi Purcell, Jenna Altman, Devin Suggs.

Teacher: T. Locklear

Jeremiah Graham, Gerardo Pinzo Hilario, Shy’Anna Pone, Cheyanne Locklear, Mary Berduo Felix, Josue Brave Morales, Robie Jacobs, Danilo Perez Soto.

Teacher: J. Hunt

Samira Acosta Morales, Gracie Dela cruz, Mikayla Glover, Matthew Holloman, Luke Lowery, Vilma Maldonade-Aguilar, Zekia Owens, Mary Sosa Barrera, Wendy Sosa.

FIFTH GRADE

Teacher: J. Watson

Rosa Castro Campos, Jada Davis, Kaylee Gladden, Barbara Gonzalez Diaz, Joselynn Camacho Perez, Jacquelyn Orea Monter, Jade Santos Curiel, Yasmin Ramirez, Israel Vallejo Paz, Jacqueline Mejia Jacob.

Teacher: L. Revels

Noe Bravo, Isabel Garcia, NyAsia Whitted.

Teacher: K. Hughes

Rylerigh Cain, Noah Locklear, Quintell McNeill, Cesar Olguin, Garden Orozco, Karina Rodriguez, James Shupe, Destiny Smith.

Teacher: F. Kinlaw

Kimberly Bunnell, Angie Cortez, Brandon DeLeon Ramos, Alexia Dove, Emma Scott.

comments powered by Disqus